Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance And Repairs To Zai Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Revas Reddi Satarde Road Km. 199/440 To 217/840.Tal . Uran, Dist. Raigad. One Years Annual Maintenance Contract
Description
Maintenance And Repairs To Zai Bordi Thane Nhava Sheva Reva Reddi Satarde Road Km. 199/440 To 217/840.Tal . Uran, Dist. Raigad. One Years Annual Maintenance Contract
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941288_1
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 72 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place E.E. P.W. Division Panvel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 02, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.