Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Dextrose 5 Percent , Minimum 500 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106521608 |
|
Reference Number |
22241239A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106521608/viewNitPdf_4769065.pdf |
| Start Date | November 10, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent , minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent , minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent , minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj rl 500 ml,inj ns 500 ml,inj 5 percent 500 ml,inj dns 500 ml,inj 25 percent dextrose,iv cannula
Read more
Inj. dextrose 5 percent sodium chloride 0.9 percent (dns), 500 ml .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent sodium chloride 0.9 percent (dns), 500 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent sodium chloride 0.9 percent (dns), 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dextrose 5 percent sodium chloride 0.9 percent (dns) 500 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type