Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 79/24 Vip Colony Kakkadukunnu Colony Road
|
| Description |
Ozhur Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 79/24 Vip Colony Kakkadukunnu Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602962_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/OZR/TENDER/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION OZHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 54/24 -nellikkappadinalidavazhi road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 54/24 -nellikkappadinalidavazhi road
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 74/24 varikkottil-idavazhi nadappatha
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 74/24 varikkottil-idavazhi nadappatha
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 110/24-mudangal peril thodu pantheerayikkal road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 110/24-mudangal peril thodu pantheerayikkal road
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 82/24 c p pockerhaji-alparambil road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 82/24 c p pockerhaji-alparambil road
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 113/24-kalliyattu thazham vishnu temple road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 113/24-kalliyattu thazham vishnu temple road
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 73/24 haji c ibrahim-smaraka road
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24project no 73/24 haji c ibrahim-smaraka road
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24 project no 52/24 pottammal-colony idavazhi nadappatha
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp vip colony panikkarkkunnu road concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp vip colony panikkarkkunnu road concrete
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Ozhur gp-annual plan 2023-24 vellalippadam ellupadam anganvadi road project no 51/24
Read moreOzhur gp-annual plan-2023-24, project no_ 122/24-parambathazham muttikkal canal -compound wall constuction
Ozhur gp-annual plan-2023-24, project no_ 122/24-parambathazham muttikkal canal -compound wall constuction
Read moreof your Industry type