Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Astgaon Belapur Road (Mdr 12) Km. 12/830 To 14/00 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Astgaon Belapur Road (Mdr 12) Km. 12/830 To 14/00 Tal.Rahata Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2023-2024-7 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreImprovement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Imporvments to rahata ekrukhe chitali naon khairi road. (mdr-11) km. 9/00 to 12/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
A) construction to internal road in ganeshnagar tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar b) s.t.b.t. to astgaon to ekrukhe road. tal.rahata dit.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 58/800 to 64/600 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to astgaon khandala belapur road (mdr. 12) km. 0/00 to 14/200 ,tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to astgaon khandala belapur road (mdr. 12) km. 0/00 to 14/200 ,tal- rahata dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Improvement to mdr-21 (dadh bk.) hasanapur loni gogalgaon adgan kelwad nandurkhi naon korhale road. (mdr-126) km. 3/00 to 6/200, 7/00 to 12/00 and 20/00 to 23/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to chandewadi rajuri pimpri nirmal adgaon pimprilkai kakadi (mdr-90) km. 20/00 to 23/800 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sangamner kolhewadi moanoli umbaribalapur road (mdr-196) km. 12/00 to 14/700 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type