Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At East Car Street (099016 R135) , West Car Street (099013 R111), North Car Streets (099013 R106), South Car Street (099019 R153) And South Car Street (099019 R154) In Sirkali Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At East Car Street (099016 R135) , West Car Street (099013 R111), North Car Streets (099013 R106), South Car Street (099019 R153) And South Car Street (099019 R154) In Sirkali Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_631350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1479/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sirkali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755103 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreChidambaram municipality -construction of storm water drain and footpath at south and west car street in chidambaram municipality.
Construction of storm water drain and footpath at south and west car street in chidambaram municipality.
Read moreProviding and restoration of b.t. surface at west car street ,east car street,south car street, and north car street in ward no 25
Providing and restoration of b.t. surface at west car street ,east car street,south car street, and north car street in ward no 25
Read moreProviding and restoration of cc road at west car street east car street,south car street and north car street in ward no 25
Providing and restoration of cc road at west car street east car street,south car street and north car street in ward no 25
Read moreGf - 2024-2025 construction of storm water drain at south car street and pds near at sankarankovil municipality
Construction of storm water drain at south car street and pds near at sankarankovil municipality
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at franchana colony main streets and cross street,north mettu streets
Reconstruction of storm water drain and cross culverts at franchana colony main streets and cross street,north mettu streets
Read moreTurip 2025-26 providing cc surface widening of road along both side (paver block) to east 100013r075 ,south 100013r082 north car streets 100010r157 in vedaranyam municipality
Turip 2025-26 providing cc surface widening of road along both side (paver block) to east 100013r075 ,south 100013r082 north car streets 100010r157 in vedaranyam municipality
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain with culvert to gurulingapuram oht north(west 2nd street) 128009r137),gurulingapuram oht 1st south street 128009r125), gurulingapuram oht north(east 4th street) 128009r139), sattur municipality
Construction of strom water drain with culvert to gurulingapuram oht north(west 2nd street) 128009r137),gurulingapuram oht 1st south street 128009r125), gurulingapuram oht north(east 4th street) 128009r139),sattur municipality
Read moreProvi pb road and construction of drain culvert at chidambarapuram west car street west cross lane chidambarapuram bose street west road chidambarapuram kamarajar street chidambarapuram east car street north part east cross south at ward no 24 in k
Provi pb road and construction of drain culvert at chidambarapuram west car street west cross lane chidambarapuram bose street west road chidambarapuram kamarajar street chidambarapuram east car street north part east cross south at ward no 24 in k
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sengulam east 6th street in ward no 2 in tirumangalam municipality.
Construction of storm water drain at sengulam east 6th street in ward no 2 in tirumangalam municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type