Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Proposed 33/11 Kv Sub Station It Park Danda Lakhound , Dehradun
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Proposed 33/11 Kv Sub&Amp#X0d
Station It Park Danda Lakhound , Dehradun
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL8_94954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-07/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112308 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at proposed 33/11 kv sub station kheri man singh, mal devta dehradun.
Construction of boundary wall at proposed 33/11 kv sub&#x0d station kheri man singh, mal devta dehradun.
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv panel under 33/11 kv sub-station, it park under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Replacement of 33 kv panel under 33/11 kv sub-station, it park under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at 33/11 kv sub-station, it park for connecting 33/11 kv sub-station, nalapani under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply and installation of 33 kv ring main unit at 33/11 kv sub-station, it park for connecting 33/11 kv sub-station, nalapani under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreof your Industry type