Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Elgi Compressor Drain Valve 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Drain Valve Ss 1/4 Inch Bsp For Elgi Make 1750 Lpm Compressors, Model: 20100 (Cgm), As Per The Specifications Provided By Elgi Part No: A020045 A. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Drain Valve, Stainless Steel, Elgi Compressor, 1750 Lpm, Model 20100, Cgm, Elgi Part No A020045 A, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Valve Ss 1/4 Inch Bsp For Elgi Make 1750 Lpm Compressor, Model: 20100 (Cgm) Elgi Part No: A020045 A, Make: Elgi.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106305821 |
|
Reference Number |
EE245030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106305821/viewNitPdf_4524918.pdf |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain valve ss 1/4-inch bsp for elgi make 1750 lpm compressor, model: 20100 (cgm) elgi part no: a020045a, make: elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) valve assembly drain 1/4 bsp (ss) to elgi part no a020045a 2) breather valve seat to elgi part no 000519930 of ac locomotive elgi make rr-20100 cgm compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) valve assembly discharge for elgi 1750 lpm compressor as per elgi part no. a070071. make- elgi.(2) valve inlet assembly for elgi 1750 lpm compressor as per elgi part no.- a070072. make- elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare part of rr-20100 (cgm) elgi make pipe assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare part of rr-20100 (cgm) elgi make pipe assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi p [drain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi part no- a020045a, hsn code- 84811000. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi part no- a020045a, hsn code- 84811000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve ss elgi pt no. a020045a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring plate for m/s elgi make rr-20100 compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain compressor 1750/1745 lpm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type