Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Joint Rubber,Starter Kit,Self Starter Bush Set,Gear Selector Shaft Kit,Pitiful Coil 19024389,Resist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3897108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 11-09-2023 20:08:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY | - | 11-09-2023 19:22:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 11-09-2023 19:48:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Spare | Item Categories : Joint Rubber,Starter Kit,Self Starter Bush Set,Gear Selector Shaft Kit,Pitiful Coil 19024389,Resist | 43125.60 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL AUTO AGENCY | Item Categories : Joint Rubber,Starter Kit,Self Starter Bush Set,Gear Selector Shaft Kit,Pitiful Coil 19024389,Resist | 43381.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Joint Rubber,Starter Kit,Self Starter Bush Set,Gear Selector Shaft Kit,Pitiful Coil 19024389,Resist | 43480.00 | L3 |