Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jm Konni Panchayath 1 Ll Glsr At Ponthanamkuzhy And Renovation Wroks In Ponthanamkuzhy O Ottupara Glsr
|
| Description |
Jjm Konni Panchayath
1 Ll Glsr At Ponthanamkuzhy And Renovation Wroks In Ponthanamkuzhy
O Ottupara Glsr
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_588265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/2023-24/EE/PH/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
jjm konni panchayath 1ll glsr at ponthanamkuzhy renovation wroks in ponthanamkuzhy and oottupara glsr
jjm konni panchayath 1ll glsr at ponthanamkuzhy renovation wroks in ponthanamkuzhy and oottupara glsr
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm) -konni panchayath- 1ll glsr at ponthanamkuzhy-general civil work-1-renovation works in ponthanamkuzhy and oottupara glsr
Jal jeevan mission (jjm) -konni panchayath- 1ll glsr at ponthanamkuzhy-general civil work-1-renovation works in ponthanamkuzhy and oottupara glsr
Read moreJjm- konni, aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of ohsr at oottupara, athirumkal and glsr at padappara,supply and erection of 630 kva transformer at intake pump house, ponthanamkuzhy, 315 kva transformer and pump sets at konni thazham wtp
Jjm- konni, aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of ohsr at oottupara,athirumkal and glsr at padappara, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer at intake pump house, ponthanamkuzhy, 315 kva transformer and pump sets at konni thazham wtp
Read moreJjm- konni, aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of ohsr at oottupara, athirumkal and glsr at padappara, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer at intake pump house, ponthanamkuzhy, 315 kva transformer and pump sets at konni thazham wt
Jjm- konni, aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of ohsr at oottupara, athirumkal and glsr at padappara, supply and erection of 630 kva transformer at intake pump house, ponthanamkuzhy, 315 kva transformer and pump sets at konni thazham wt
Read moreJjm konni panchayath providing fixing transformers at ponthanamkuzhy and konnithazham wtp and allied electrical works
jjm konni panchayath providing fixing transformers at ponthanamkuzhy and konnithazham wtp and allied electrical works
Read moreJjm konni,aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of 3 ll ohsr at oottupara, 7 ll ohsr at athirumkal and 8 ll glsr at padappara and allied works
Jjm konni,aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of 3 ll ohsr at oottupara, 7 ll ohsr at athirumkal and 8 ll glsr at padappara and allied works
Read moreJjm konni,aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of 3 ll ohsr at oottupara, 7 ll ohsr at athirumkal and 8 ll glsr at padappara and allied works
Jjm konni,aruvappulam, kalanjoor panchayath- construction of 3 ll ohsr at oottupara, 7 ll ohsr at athirumkal and 8 ll glsr at padappara and allied works
Read moreOne panchayath one playground-upgradation and renovation of playground at enadimangalam grama panchayath ground in konni lac, pathanamthitta
Ground development and other ancillary works,&#x0d fencing works, name board and inauguration stone&#x0d and electrification works
Read more56/23-24,various anganawadi maintenance in konni grama panchayath
56/23-24,various anganawadi maintenance in konni grama panchayath
Read more56/23-24,various anganawadi maintenance in konni grama panchayath
56/23-24,various anganawadi maintenance in konni grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type