Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Deteriorated 11k V Vcb Panels And Installation Of Ac/Dc Board At (3x10) Mva Receiving Station Awantipora I Under Power Transformers And Panels 11k V Vcb Ut Capex 2023 24
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Deteriorated 11k V Vcb Panels And Installation Of Ac/Dc Board At (3x10) Mva Receiving Station Awantipora I Under Power Transformers And Panels 11k V Vcb Ut Capex 2023 24
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_245010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 29 of 2023-24 STD Pul |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 51660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STD Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717279 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of old deteriorated 11kv vcb panels and installation of ac/dc board at (3x10) mva receiving station awantipora-i under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Replacement of old deteriorated 11kv vcb panels and installation of ac/dc board at (3x10) mva receiving station awantipora-i under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Read moreReplacement of old outdated 11kv vcb panels of receiving station naroo pulwama under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Replacement of old outdated 11kv vcb panels of receiving station naroo pulwama under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Read moreReplacement of old outdated 11kv vcb panel (incomer) of receiving station pinjoora shopian under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Replacement of old outdated 11kv vcb panel (incomer) of receiving station pinjoora shopian under power transformers and panels 11kv vcb ut capex 2023-24
Read moreReplacement of old deteriorated 11kv vcb panels at 2x6.3mva receiving station pinjoora under renovation and modernisation of receiving stations for std pulwama under capex 2023-24.
Replacement of old deteriorated 11kv vcb panels at 2x6.3mva receiving station pinjoora under renovation and modernisation of receiving stations for std pulwama under capex 2023-24.
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division shopian district shopian under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025-26
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division shopian district shopian under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025 26
Read moreAugmentation of 16.3 mva, 33/11kv receiving station of adoora to 2x10 mva under capex
Augmentation of 16.3 mva, 33/11kv receiving station of adoora to 2x10 mva under capex
Read moreSitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division awantipora
Sitc of 11 kv vcb panels of various receiving stationof of st sub division awantipora district pulwama under scheme power transformers and panels 11kv vcb panels pddss2021101328 under ut capex 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type