Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Telephone,Usb Extension Cable 10 Meter,Isopropyl Alcohol,Sleeve Fiber Jointing,Krone Tool,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BABA KALIVEER TRADING CO. | - | 19-10-2023 08:11:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NARSING TRADERS | - | 19-10-2023 10:52:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE PATI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2023 11:11:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BABA KALIVEER TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Cordless Telephone,USB Extension Cable 10 Meter,Isopropyl Alcohol,sleeve Fiber Jointing,Krone tool, | 38950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE PATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cordless Telephone,USB Extension Cable 10 Meter,Isopropyl Alcohol,sleeve Fiber Jointing,Krone tool, | 40390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARSING TRADERS | Item Categories : Cordless Telephone,USB Extension Cable 10 Meter,Isopropyl Alcohol,sleeve Fiber Jointing,Krone tool, | 41950.00 | L3 |