Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydrolic Head,T D Piston,Roller,Vane Pump,Cam Plate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3585865
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 19, 2023 15:26
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR. - 28-06-2023 16:19:59 MSE Qualified
2 M/S J.W.ENTERPRISES - 28-06-2023 18:09:32 MSE Qualified
3 M/S L.N. TRADERS - 28-06-2023 18:39:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S B.K.ENTERPRISE, N.T.ROAD, MURHATETELI, TEZPUR.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYDROLIC HEAD,T D PISTON,ROLLER,VANE PUMP,CAM PLATE 30161.98 L1
2 M/S J.W.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : HYDROLIC HEAD,T D PISTON,ROLLER,VANE PUMP,CAM PLATE 32499.00 L2
3 M/S L.N. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : HYDROLIC HEAD,T D PISTON,ROLLER,VANE PUMP,CAM PLATE 39600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise