Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mock Up Of Emergency Span Of 37m Steel Girder Near Najafgarh Train Depot.
|
| Description |
Mock Up Of Emergency Span Of 37m Steel Girder Near Najafgarh Train Depot.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMRC_857204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCW-1900 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901212 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for najafgarh metro train depot l-3 and 9 for 3 years.
Annual maintenance contract for najafgarh metro train depot l-3 and 9 for 3 years.
Read moreMaintenance of horticulture works and cleaning of jungle at najafgarh staff quarters and metro train depot at najafgarh line-3 and line-9.
Maintenance of horticulture works and cleaning of jungle at najafgarh staff quarters and metro train depot at najafgarh line-3 and line-9.
Read moreMaintenance contract for firefighting system and laying of fire pipe line at najafgarh staff quarters and najafgarh metro train depot line-3 and 9
Maintenance contract for firefighting system and laying of fire pipe line at najafgarh staff quarters and najafgarh metro train depot line-3 and 9
Read moreUt3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Ut3100 construction of 30m. span steel girder bridge at km 2 and ut3103 24m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl02 - karnprayag nanisain to dimmer
Read moreUt3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat banjbagar to telan mr
Ut3101 construction of 18m. span steel girder
 bridge at km 4 and ut3102 18m. span steel
 girder bridge at km 5 of mrl17-ghat
 banjbagar to telan mr
Read moreKanalus-porbandar: - replacement of steel girder by psc slab( upto 9.15m span )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKanalus-porbandar: - replacement of steel girder by psc slab( upto 9.15m span )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Construction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Read moreConstruction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Construction of 16 meter span steel girder bridge at khairi kalan, garhi maychak, dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type