Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preliminary Walkover Survey For Di Of 220 Kv Line Jtps To Kasganj And Jtps To Mainpuri Between Tower Location Number 34 To 40 Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Preliminary Walkover Survey For Di Of 220 Kv Line Jtps To Kasganj And Jtps To Mainpuri Between Tower Location Number 34 To 40 Under Etd Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1060512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETD(M)-08/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931461 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preliminary walkover survey of 132 kv etah 220 to ms shree cement line under etd mainpuri
Preliminary walkover survey of 132 kv etah 220 to ms shree cement line under etd mainpuri
Read morePreliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri
Preliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri
Read morePreliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri.
Preliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri.
Read morePreliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri
Preliminary walkover survey of various proposed line for 220 kv s/s karhal under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of old 220 kv air pneumatic circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of old 220 kv air pneumatic circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of control and relay panel at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Replacement of control and relay panel at 220 kv substation mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreTree plantation at various substations under etd mainpuri in mainpuri kasganj and etah district for the year 2023 24
Tree plantation at various substations under etd mainpuri in mainpuri kasganj and etah district for the year 2023 24
Read moreProviding 01 no jeep multi utility vehicle diesel with driver to sdo etsd kasganj under etd mainpuri
Providing 01 no jeep multi utility vehicle diesel with driver to sdo etsd kasganj under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Replacement of obsolete old 145 kv cts and pts at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd-mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type