Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mohgaon Zilpi V R Road 17 And Construction Of Cd Work At Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mohgaon Zilpi V R Road 17 And Construction Of Cd Work At Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1152716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 33/24-25 S. N. 02 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005453 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development works at tourist spot renuka mandir at mohgaon zilpi tah hingna dist nagpur
Development works at tourist spot renuka mandir at mohgaon zilpi tah hingna dist nagpur
Read moreDevelopment works at tourist spot renuka mandir at mohgaon zilpi tah hingna dist nagpur
Development works at tourist spot renuka mandir at mohgaon zilpi tah hingna dist nagpur
Read moreGround developement of someshwar gad mandir premises , at mohgaon zilpi, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Ground developement of someshwar gad mandir premises , at mohgaon zilpi, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of approach road and seating arrangement for tourists to someshwar gad mandir in mohgaon zilpi, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Construction of approach road and seating arrangement for tourists to someshwar gad mandir in mohgaon zilpi, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction and development of siddhivinayak temple premises at zilpi rithi, g.p. mohagaon zilpi ,tehsil hingna, district nagpur
Construction and development of siddhivinayak temple premises at zilpi rithi, g.p. mohagaon zilpi ,tehsil hingna, district nagpur
Read moreProposed construction of adventure sports activity at zilpi lake , tehsil hingna, district nagpur
Proposed construction of adventure sports activity at zilpi lake , tehsil hingna, district nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Renovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read moreRenovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Renovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 17/500 to 20/00 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Improvement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 17/500 to 20/00 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of outer ring road to raipur road v r 176 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Construction of outer ring road to raipur road v r 176 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type