Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road Harihar Noatia House To Taichakandal Via Baman Kumar Para Under Mohanbhog Rd Block The Jurisdiction Of Melaghar Pwd(rand B)sub Division During Fy 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Wbm Ii Wbm Iii Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat Cc Walland Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
142/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(RandB)/ 2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58270 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of different roads under mohanbhog rd block and melaghar municipal council area within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy 2025 26
Sh patch metalling grouting recarpeting bats filling solling and allied works
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from melaghar bagabassa raod to ramkali para (l071) under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy 2024 2025
Sh patch wbm iii carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreImprovement of road from barpathar to madhucharanpara under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb)sub division during fy 2024 2025
Patch wbm iii carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works (l-2.300 km )
Read moreFdr of road from indoria kaitchakhola road to dhanmura pwd road via taichakandal sb school (ch 0.00km to 0.660km, l0.660km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) subdivision during the year 2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpetting crates and aliied works.
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from shilpara to ward no-2 (l048) dasharathbari under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy 2024-2025
Wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied ( portion from ch.2.000 km to ch.3.950 km )
Read moreFdr restoration of road from shilpara to ward no 2 (l048) dasharathbari under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy 2024 2025
Wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat pucca drain and other allied works ( portion from ch.0.000 km to ch.2.000 km )
Read moreDevelopment of different roads under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub division during fy 2026 27
Sh soling bats filling removal of unsuitable soil rain cut restoration palasiding gunny bags and allied works
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from melaghar -kakraban road to banaharipara (l031) under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb)sub-division during fy-2024-2025
Patch wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreDevelopment of different roads within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(randb) sub-division during the fy 2026 27
Sh restoration of raincuts removal of unsuitable soil patch soling patch grouting palasiding kutcha drain pvc wire crates cleaning of side shoulder and other allied works
Read moreMtc of different road at south taibandal vc within mohanbhog r.d block under the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25
Wbm-ii wbm-iii paver block rcc drain etc allied works
Read moreof your Industry type