Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Chowdhury Para Masque Toward Pagala Dighi At Hosenpur Uttar Id 97706105 (2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Chowdhury Para Masque Toward Pagala Dighi At Hosenpur Uttar Id 97706105 (2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
263/SUK/24-25,DT.05.07.24,SL-6 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOSENPUE-N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551440 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from chowdhury para masque toward pagala dighi at hosenpur uttar id-97706105 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from chowdhury para masque toward pagala dighi at hosenpur uttar id-97706105 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan roy house toward bil at hosenpur dakshin id-9797705326 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from madan roy house toward bil at hosenpur dakshin id-9797705326 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from shalbari uttam roy house toward gokul roy house at kathalhat hosenpur sansad (2024-25) id-97706676
Construction of cover drain from shalbari uttam roy house toward gokul roy house at kathalhat hosenpur sansad (2024-25) id-97706676
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from laxmitala toward ajay sarkar house at akcha id-97711106 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from laxmitala toward ajay sarkar house at akcha id-97711106 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ferendar kum toward baluchar at sukdevpur uttar sansad (2024-25) id-97704898
Construction of cover drain from ferendar kum toward baluchar at sukdevpur uttar sansad (2024-25) id-97704898
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kulen sarkar land toward bandidighi at joydevpur sansad (2024-25) id-97710247
Construction of cover drain from kulen sarkar land toward bandidighi at joydevpur sansad (2024-25) id-97710247
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from solar pump toward bittu roy house at mallikpur id-97707563 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from solar pump toward bittu roy house at mallikpur id-97707563 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from amulya roy house toward shanideb mandir at kantaban id-97707102 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from amulya roy house toward shanideb mandir at kantaban id-97707102 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dangapara icds centre toward tejpata bagan at sukdevpur west id-97704393 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from dangapara icds centre toward tejpata bagan at sukdevpur west id-97704393 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from laden baske house toward kamal murmu house at anantapur id-97711581 (2024-2025)
Read moreof your Industry type