Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Art And Craft Room At Govt. Higher Secondary School Sai (Zone R.S.Pura) Distt Jammu (Under Pab 2019 20)
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_243547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No DRSP/56 of 2023-24 Dated 24-01-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 25360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | School Sai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713527 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of art craft room for strengthening in hs narla under pab 2019 20
Construction of art craft room for strengthening in hs narla under pab 2019 20
Read moreConstruction of art craft room science lab library room for strengthening in ps naka jabbri under pab 2019 20
Construction of art craft room science lab library room for strengthening in ps naka jabbri under pab 2019 20
Read moreBalance work of art/craft, and computer room at ghs bhaddu, block bhaddu, district kathua. (pab 2019-20,under samagra shiksha)
Please refer in boq
Read moreBalance work of art/craft, and computer room at hs lohai, block malhar, district kathua. (pab 2019-20,under samagra shiksha)
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of art craft room, computer room, science room and library 2 2 double storey) for strengthening at h.s mathwar district jammu under pab 2019-20 samagra shiksha
Construction of art craft room, computer room, science room and library 2 2 double storey) for strengthening at h.s mathwar district jammu under pab 2019-20 samagra shiksha
Read moreConstruction of secondary art craft room at gghs basohli pab 2022-23 under samagra shiksha udise code 1141400201
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of secondary art craft room at gghs basohli pab 2022-23 under samagra shiksha udise code 1141400201
Please refer in boq
Read moreof your Industry type