Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Interlinking Work Using Ht Abc Theeyyannur To Kvk Poovam
|
| Description |
11 Kv Interlinking Work Using Ht Abc Theeyyannur To Kvk Poovam
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEB_838679_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER/2025-26/6159/90 dt. 20-02-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2301 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimbam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1431788 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreInterlinking of 11 kv feeders from kunninuthazhe to sn madam using 11 kv abc
Interlinking of 11 kv feeders from&#x0d kunninuthazhe to sn madam using 11&#x0d kv abc
Read moreInterlinking of 11 kv feeders from kunninuthazhe to sn madam using 11 kv abc under electrical sectionpattiam.
Interlinking of 11 kv feeders from kunninuthazhe to sn madam using&#x0d 11 kv abc under electrical section, pattiam.
Read moreInterlinking 1.7km ht line using ht abc from puttambalam to kumaramkarikkam under electrical section kulathupuzha
Interlinking 1.7km ht line using ht&#x0d abc from puttambalam to&#x0d kumaramkarikkam - cw-4598-202425-26&#x0d under electrical section kulathupuzha of&#x0d electrical division punalur
Read moreof your Industry type