Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Shed Over Existing Market For Ranchi Municipal Corporation At Distillery Pool, Ranchi.
|
| Description |
Proposed Shed Over Existing Market For Ranchi Municipal Corporation At Distillery Pool, Ranchi.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDD_78424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/ENG |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed diving pit with shed at markandeya and veer sawarkar swimming pool, solapur
Proposed diving pit with shed at markandeya and &#x0d veer sawarkar swimming pool, solapur
Read moreProposed diving pit with shed at markandeya and veer sawarkar swimming pool, solapur
Proposed diving pit with shed at markandeya and &#x0d veer sawarkar swimming pool, solapur
Read moreRepairing of c.c nalla and proposed construction of slab over existing
Repairing of c.c nalla and proposed construction of slab over existing &#x0d nalla at piranipada in ward office no.02 area &#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of hatia market complex at hatia chowk hatia ranchi.
Proposed construction of hatia market complex at hatia chowk hatia ranchi.
Read moreImprovement of existing shed
At sai baba nagar,s.b. patil road khar west in beat no. 99 in h/west ward
Read moreProposed construction of swimming pool a.b.c.d in mbmc area. (part-2) (proposed basic facility development fund - special fund)
Proposed construction of swimming pool a.b.c.d in mbmc area. (part-2) (proposed basic facility development fund - special fund)
Read moreImp of tikona park by pdg. shed over existing structure, infront of councilor officer, jasola village w.no. 187 cnz.
Imp of tikona park by pdg. shed over existing structure, infront of councilor officer, jasola village w.no. 187 cnz.
Read moreProposed construction work of swimming pool timki hansapuri . tahsil and dist nagpur, maharashtra.
Proposed construction work of swimming pool timki hansapuri . tahsil and dist nagpur, maharashtra.
Read moreProposed construction of src block at mandar college, mandar, ranchi under ranchi university, ranchi
Proposed construction of src block at mandar college, mandar, ranchi under ranchi university, ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type