Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stone Pitching Of Gangner Tail Minor With Provision Of Vrb At Rd 170 M Of Gangner Tail Minor Of Kanhan Branch Canal Of Plbc
|
| Description |
Stone Pitching Of Gangner Tail Minor With Provision Of Vrb At Rd 170 M Of Gangner Tail Minor Of Kanhan Branch Canal Of Plbc
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRN_1136976_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/PID/2024-25 (Unemployed Engineers Nagpur and Bhandara District) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988282 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of addl. vrb at rd.2.740km of lachhipeta minor canal.
Construction of addl. vrb at rd.2.740km of lachhipeta minor canal.
Read moreconstruction of drain crossing and vrb on mozari minor no. 1 and construction of vrb on tail d
construction of vrb on tail drain of watkheda minor, construction of drain crossing of ganeshpur minor no 1, construction of vrb on kangokul minor no 2, construction of drain crossing and vrb on mozari minor no. 1 and construction of vrb on tail d
Read moreConstruction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no.2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal
Construction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no.2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no.2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal
Construction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no.2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal
Read moreConstruction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no 2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal
Construction of balance vrb and selective lining on machindra minor, bambarde minor no 2 and chopan minor of tail distributory offtaking at rd 112400 m of bembla main canal
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 23.687 dholipal minor of bhakra canal system
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 23.687 dholipal minor of bhakra canal system
Read moreStrengthing and stone pitching on side slope of approach road to vrb at rd 1338 of igmn
Strengthing and stone pitching on side slope of approach road to vrb at rd 1338 of igmn
Read moreStrengthing and stone pitching on side slope of approach road to vrb at rd 1338 of igmn
Strengthing and stone pitching on side slope of approach road to vrb at rd 1338 of igmn
Read moreConstruction vrb at chainage 52/300 m of jamada left tail canal tal. erandol
Construction vrb at chainage 52/300 m of jamada left tail canal tal. erandol
Read moreEstimate of rehabiliation of sirhind canal from rd 0 to 600 by stone crating and stone pitching
Estimate of rehabiliation of sirhind canal from rd 0 to 600 by stone crating and stone pitching&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type