Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road In Ward No. 36 From Deoghar Sarwan Main Road To Petrol Pump Beside Kunda Village, Block Deoghar Under District Deoghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C. Road In Ward No. 36 From Deoghar Sarwan Main Road To Petrol Pump Beside Kunda Village, Block Deoghar Under District Deoghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPDEO_74949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 11/2023-24 (Gr. No. 44) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 23266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District Board, Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road village madrendari (1000 ft.), g.p. baijukura, block sarwan under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road village madrendari (1000 ft.), g.p. baijukura, block sarwan under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road village kunduatand between jamdiha (1000 ft.), g.p. jiyakhara, block sarwan under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road village kunduatand between jamdiha (1000 ft.), g.p. jiyakhara, block sarwan under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road between jiyakhara of sokha to kharwa, (1000 ft.), g.p. jiyakhara, block sarwan under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road between jiyakhara of sokha to kharwa, (1000 ft.), g.p. jiyakhara, block sarwan under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road at village tarajora from nandkishor thakur house to kali mandir, g.p. banwaria, block sarwan district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road at village tarajora from nandkishor thakur house to kali mandir, g.p. banwaria, block sarwan district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road sarath from main road via bajrangbali mandir to p.c.c. road, sabaijor, kumharabandhi, block sarath, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road sarath from main road via bajrangbali mandir to p.c.c. road, sabaijor, kumharabandhi, block sarath, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from koyridih chapariya main road to radhe mohdar via koyridih durga mandir, g.p andhrigadar, block deoghar under district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road from koyridih chapariya main road to radhe mohdar via koyridih durga mandir, g.p andhrigadar, block deoghar under district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of black top road from deoghar sultanganj main road beside of sai mandir to jatahi gidhni more, in sultanganj main road to shyam singh house pond, district deoghar
Construction of black top road from deoghar sultanganj main road beside of sai mandir to jatahi gidhni more, in sultanganj main road to shyam singh house pond, district deoghar
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road with side drain at opposite colony of sunil petrol pump
Construction of p.c.c road with side drain at opposite colony of sunil petrol pump, dulmi 2km within sonaijuri g.p. under purulia-i block in the district of purulia
Read moreof your Industry type