Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Light Uv Light Hand Held For Wet Fluorescent Magnetic Particle Testing Minimum Uv Intensity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ankit Singh
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DNDT TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-07-2023 08:07:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SQUAREMAG SYSTEMS | - | 15-07-2023 07:48:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUVIDHA INSPECTION METHODS & SYSTEMS | - | 11-07-2023 12:42:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DNDT TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black light- UV light hand held for wet fluorescent magnetic particle testing minimum UV intensity | 74340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUVIDHA INSPECTION METHODS & SYSTEMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Black light- UV light hand held for wet fluorescent magnetic particle testing minimum UV intensity | 117315.60 | L2 |
| 3 | SQUAREMAG SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Black light- UV light hand held for wet fluorescent magnetic particle testing minimum UV intensity | 570000.00 | L3 |