Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Light Vehicle Road From Saphi River To Lions Club More And From Lions Club More To Tedi Pul Via Gm Office Piparwar Under Gm Unit Piparwar Area.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Light Vehicle Road From Saphi River To Lions Club More And From Lions Club More To Tedi Pul Via Gm Office Piparwar Under Gm Unit Piparwar Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_316026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/GM(C)/Tender/24-25/358(H) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Piparwar Area, CCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327504 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing empty drums, traffic safety sign board near lions club more under gm unit piparwar area.
Providing empty drums, traffic safety sign board near lions club more under gm unit piparwar area.
Read moreProvision of water filling point along saphi river near ray colliery under gm unit, piparwar area.
Provision of water filling point along saphi river near ray colliery under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 440 volt overhead line from 33 kv css to rcm siding transporting road junction via gm office and cisf check post near lions club under gm unit, piparwar area
Repairing and maintenance of 440 volt 
 overhead line from 33 kv css to rcm siding 
 transporting road junction via gm office and 
 cisf check post near lions club under gm 
 unit, piparwar area
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from lo colony to ashok magazine under gm unit, piparwar area.
Widening and strengthening of road from lo colony to ashok magazine under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from in front of lions club to the house of kinua turi.
Construction of c.c road from in front of lions club to the house of kinua turi.
Read moreRoof sheet repair and other development works at officers club at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Roof sheet repair and other development works at officers club at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ht over head line from workshop substation to officers club substation under township (bachra) gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing and maintenance of ht over head 
 line from workshop substation to officers
 club substation under township (bachra) gm 
 unit, piparwar area.
Read moreProviding temporary sand bag check wall across river bed for water storage including cleaning of intake wells along saphi river pump house under gm unit, piparwar area.
Providing temporary sand bag check wall across river bed for water storage including cleaning of intake wells along saphi river pump house under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreConstruction of drain from dhiradanga club house toward jadu more (109343963)
Construction of drain from dhiradanga club house toward jadu more (109343963)
Read moreof your Industry type