Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Nabl Accredited Laboratory For Concurrent Evaluation Of Development Work Of Shri Kanchi Dham Complex For The Implementation Of The Swadesh Darshan 2.0 Scheme Of The Ministry Of Tourism Government Of India Under Cbdd
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Nabl Accredited Laboratory For Concurrent Evaluation Of Development Work Of Shri Kanchi Dham Complex For The Implementation Of The Swadesh Darshan 2.0 Scheme Of The Ministry Of Tourism Government Of India Under Cbdd
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_87007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/17 MG dt 23-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103262 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of road safety works
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of tranformative restoration and enrichment works of chaurasi kutiya swargashram, gauhari range rishikesh (uttrakhand)
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for &#x0d concurrent evaluation of accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of tranformative restoration and enrichment works of chaurasi kutiya swargashram, gauhari range rishikesh (uttrakhand) &#x0d
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of construction of bridge and road works
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of construction of bridge and road works
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited lab for concurrent evaluation of construction of bridge and road works
Appointment of nabl accredited lab for concurrent evaluation of construction of bridge and road works
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of strengthening work by bm/ bc of ghattugad silogi gumkhal lansdowne rikhanikhal bironkhal sh-51
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of strengthening work by bm/ bc of ghattugad silogi gumkhal lansdowne rikhanikhal bironkhal sh-51 motor road km.137.00 to 166.00 in lansdowne constituency of pauri garhwal district
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a.no. 265/2023
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a.no. 265/2023
Read moreDevelopment work of shri kaichi dham complex for the implementation of the swadesh darshan-2.00 scheme of the ministry of tourism, government of india
Development work of shri kaichi dham complex for the implementation of the swadesh darshan-2.00 scheme of the ministry of tourism, government of india
Read moreParyatan mantralay bharat sarkar ki swadesh darshan 2 yojana ke antargat cbdd ke kriyanbayan hetu sri kainchi dham parisar ke antargat sarvilance systam,meditation hall evam facilitation center mai cctv ki sitc ka karya
Paryatan mantralay bharat sarkar ki swadesh darshan 2 yojana ke antargat cbdd ke kriyanbayan hetu sri kainchi dham parisar ke antargat sarvilance systam,meditation hall evam facilitation center mai cctv ki sitc ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type