Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Horn Pipe Line Fittings For Wag 9/ Wap 7 Locos. Clw Specification No. Clw/Ts/99/Cf/5.One Consisting Of 06 Brass Items Total 14 Nos. (I) Male Connector 3/8 Inch Od X 3/8 Inch Bspt As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 18.406 100 Ref.3 Alt 7, Qty=02 Nos. /(Ii) Male Connector 3/8inch Od X 1/2 Inch Bspt As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 18.406 100 Ref.4 Alt 7, Qty=02 Nos. / (Iii) Male Connector 3/8 Inch Od X 1/2 Inch Bspt As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 18.406 100 Ref.2 Alt 7 , Qty=02 Nos. /Set. (Iv)tee Con
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106403800 |
|
Reference Number |
EA245087A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106403800/viewNitPdf_4636899.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of horn pipe line fittings for wag-9/ wap-7 locos. clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5.one consisting of 06 brass items total 14 nos. (i) male connector 3/8 inch od x 3/8 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.3 alt-7, qty=02 nos. /(ii) male connector 3/8inch od x 1/2 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.4 alt-7, qty=02 nos. / (iii) male connector 3/8 inch od x 1/2 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.2 alt-7 , qty=02 nos. /set. (iv)tee con
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of horn pipe line fittings for wag-9/ wap-7 locos. clw specification no. clw/ts/99/cf/5.one consisting of 06 brass items total 14 nos. (i) male connector 3/8 inch od x 3/8 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.3 alt-7, qty=02 nos. /(ii) male connector 3/8inch od x 1/2 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.4 alt-7, qty=02 nos. / (iii) male connector 3/8 inch od x 1/2 inch bspt as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.406-100 ref.2 alt-7 , qty=02 nos. /set. (iv)tee con
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 6mm od x 3/8 inch bspt nylon tube as per clw drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 inch od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 inch od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1/2 od x 3/8 bspt & 1/2 inch od x 1/2 inch bspt etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale connector , size :3/4 od x 1 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type