Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pt Uniform T Shirt And Shorts Size 36,Pt Uniform T Shirt And Shorts Size 38,Pt Uniform T Shirt And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5408528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALCIS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2024 00:48:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | dindayal enterprises | - | 08-10-2024 19:20:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FA TEXTILE | - | 08-10-2024 12:24:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | G Q READYMADE GARMENTS | - | 26-09-2024 17:28:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | GLBM | - | 28-09-2024 17:01:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | HIND SPORTS PVT LTD | - | 27-09-2024 18:18:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | INDIAN TIGERS SPORTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-10-2024 15:13:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | JANGRAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2024 13:22:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION | - | 07-10-2024 22:04:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | M/S COMPLETE SPORTS HOUSE | - | 04-10-2024 17:00:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | M/S YADU SPORTS SOLUTIONS | - | 07-10-2024 12:05:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 21:34:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2024 21:46:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 14 | Shri shayam creation | - | 08-10-2024 13:42:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SWADESHI | - | 07-10-2024 15:55:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | V. K ENTERPRISE | - | 08-10-2024 17:21:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | WINGS SPORTING GOODS | - | 01-10-2024 10:42:36 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 36,PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 38,PT Uniform T Shirt and | 198050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHOWKAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 36,PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 38,PT Uniform T Shirt and | 222150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AL-HIRA COMMINICATION (MII) | Item Categories : PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 36,PT Uniform T Shirt and Shorts Size 38,PT Uniform T Shirt and | 316250.00 | L3 |
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read morePt uniform t shirt and shorts size 36,pt uniform t shirt and shorts size 38,pt uniform t shirt and
Read more
Pt uniform t shirt and shorts size 36,pt uniform t shirt and shorts size 38,pt uniform t shirt and
Read more
Pt uniform t shirt and shorts size small,pt uniform t shirt and shorts size medium,pt uniform t shi
Read more
Pt uniform t shirt and shorts size medium,pt uniform t shirt and shorts size large,pt uniform t shi
Read more
of your Industry type