Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line In Sangeeth Nagar In Place Of Old Damaged Rcc Line Under Somajiguda Section, Sd Iii, O And M Division No.Vi.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 531761 |
|
Reference Number |
EP-88/CGM(E)/OMC-II/2024-25, dt:27.07.2024(Short Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 376 |
| EMD | 10611 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreLaying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Laying drinking water pipeline from maharani lake to the town shortfall grant
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Sitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type