Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling 11 Kv,400 A,H.T Switch
|
| Description |
For Overhauling And Repairing Of 11 Kv 400 Amp, Biecco Lowrie Make Ht Switch At Nichitpur Township Electrical Substation
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_282499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/046 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sijua Area office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreFor repairing / overhauling of 400a h.t - 6.6kv
Towards repairing and ht breakers, 6.6 kv, 400 a, sl. no - 55756, at 4-pit, loyabad colliery under sijua area.
Read moreFor repairing /overhauling of 400a,h.t 6.6 kv main controlling,300 kva switch
Towards repairing/overhauling of ht 6.6 kv, 400amp.sl.no.1937 make- biecco lowrie, at coke plant sub-stn. of loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing/overhauling 400a,6.6kv,ht switch
For repairing/overhauling of 400 amps.6.6kv ht switch sl.no.5792, gec make coke plant substation of loyabad colliery under sijua area
Read moreFor repairing and overhauling gec switch 550v/400a
For complete repairing and overhauling of gec make switch sl. no. 314711/9,550v/400amps. of jogta substation at kankanee colliery
Read moreRepairing overhauling 11kv ,400amp ht switch
For overhauling and repairing of 11kv, 400amp.ece, ht switch sl.no.2637 at cap-2 substation tetulmari colliery
Read moreRepairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a(ii)repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch
A) towards repairing/ overhauling and ht breaker, ocb, 6.6 kv, 400a sl n0.- 5754 make-gec at 4 pit sub-station loyabad colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing 400a, 6.6kv, vcb switch make- andrew yule sl no.- 2843 at no. 3 sub-station mudidih
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of 400a 11kv meditron make sl. no.- mdo-0261 vcb switch of sub station rocp/sj.
Repairing / overhauling of 400a 11kv meditron make sl. no.- mdo-0261 vcb switch of sub station rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400a gec make h.t. ocb switch sl. no. m-6290 for controlling of 1000kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer switch at karmatand sub-station of damoda colliery at barora area.
Repairing of 11kv, 400a gec make h.t. ocb switch sl. 
 no. m-6290 for controlling of 1000kva, 11kv/440v 
 lighting transformer switch at karmatand sub-station 
 of damoda colliery at barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type