Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Mansur Ali To Shop Of Saiful Hoque At Kawrai Sansad No X Within Okrabari Gram Panchayat Under Dinhata I Panchayat Samity. Work Code 109795313
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Mansur Ali To Shop Of Saiful Hoque At Kawrai Sansad No X Within Okrabari Gram Panchayat Under Dinhata I Panchayat Samity. Work Code 109795313
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT - 03 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAWRAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950128 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Construction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Construction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Construction of humepipe culvert with causeway near house of kachya mia at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreGrey water management of project within kawrai mouza under okrabari gram panchayat
Grey water management of project within kawrai mouza under okrabari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from maizuddin miah house towards kawrai paul para kali mandir at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i p.s.
Construction of cement concrete road from maizuddin miah house towards kawrai paul para kali mandir at kawrai mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from mansur ali house to samsul hoque house at bhagnaileast sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of paver block road from mansur ali house to samsul hoque house at bhagnaileast sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreCivil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 256 at kawrai within okrabari gram panchayat
Civil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 256 at kawrai within okrabari gram panchayat(apas/01/006/256/0001,0002,0003,0004,0007,0008,0009)
Read moreConstructio n of bituminous road from house of echar ali towards house of swadin mia at baro falimari mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Constructio n of bituminous road from house of echar ali towards house of swadin mia at baro falimari mouza under okrabari g.p. within dinhata-i panchayat samity out of xvfc-untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of belal patowary to kalir path mandir via house of phanibhusan barman at gokunda sansad no - v within okrabari gram panchayat under dinhata-i panchayat samity. work code - 109792333
Construction of cc road from house of belal patowary to kalir path mandir via house of phanibhusan barman at gokunda sansad no - v within okrabari gram panchayat under dinhata-i panchayat samity. work code - 109792333
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahiruddin house to mansur ali house at atia sansad
Construction of pcc road from jahiruddin house to mansur ali house at atia sansad
Read moreof your Industry type