Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dispenser,Tv,Tab,Chair,Pen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4636826
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 02:21
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HI ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 17:36:53 MII Qualified
2 M/S Manzoor Electric Enterprises - 25-02-2024 21:20:32 MII Qualified
3 SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 20:59:12 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HI ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : dispenser,tv,tab,chair,pen 59000.00 L1
2 SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : dispenser,tv,tab,chair,pen 67646.00 L2
3 M/S Manzoor Electric Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : dispenser,tv,tab,chair,pen 72680.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise