Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Amc For Plotter Kip 7170i; Kip; Annual Maintenance Cont
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5093882
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 06, 2024 18:54
End Date
Expired 27/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Indi Innovation and Solutions 17-07-2024 17:17:56 N/A Qualified
2 INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-07-2024 11:29:26 N/A Qualified
3 M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA 17-07-2024 17:00:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S REPROGRAPHICS INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Plotter KIP 7170i; KIP; Annual Maintenance Cont 129800.00 L1
2 Indi Innovation and Solutions Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Plotter KIP 7170i; KIP; Annual Maintenance Cont 177000.00 L2
3 INTEGRATED GEO INFORMATICS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Plotter KIP 7170i; KIP; Annual Maintenance Cont 200000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise