Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toshiba Studio 2303 A Cartridge T 2309 C Original,Canon 2420 L Cartridge G28 Original,Ricoh Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 01-07-2023 17:09:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 20:09:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KEPAL INFOTECH | - | 01-07-2023 15:56:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 18:52:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S K M Enterprise | - | 26-06-2023 23:53:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 01-07-2023 17:01:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NIRMAL STORE | - | 26-06-2023 18:42:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 23-06-2023 13:15:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHARMA TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 18:01:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2023 14:42:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 24-06-2023 18:17:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K M Enterprise(MII) | Item Categories : Toshiba Studio 2303A Cartridge T 2309C Original,Canon 2420L Cartridge G28 Original,Ricoh Cartridge | 110180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Toshiba Studio 2303A Cartridge T 2309C Original,Canon 2420L Cartridge G28 Original,Ricoh Cartridge | 165995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIRMAL STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Toshiba Studio 2303A Cartridge T 2309C Original,Canon 2420L Cartridge G28 Original,Ricoh Cartridge | 181925.00 | L3 |