Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Sf Gfn Liners Rt 3706 300 Nos,Custom Bid For Services Sf Gr Pads Rt 371
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4099155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K V V APPA RAO
3185200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K V V APPA RAO | 25-10-2023 16:10:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K V V APPA RAO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - SF GFN LINERS RT 3706 300 NOS,Custom Bid for Services - SF GR PADS RT 371 | 3185200.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - SF GFN LINERS RT 3706 300 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 6300.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF GR PADS RT 3711 300 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 9900.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF RUBBER PACKING RT 4615 150 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 18600.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - TRACK MAINTENANCE 24 MONTHS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 2879520.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF DOUBLE RUBBER PAD RT4977 150 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 18750.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF ERC J CLIPS RT 4158 150 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 18750.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF RAIL ON PLASTIC LYNERS 150 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF CROSSING BOLTS COMPL SET 2 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3960.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - SF GR PADS POINTCROSSING 4 NOS | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 34720.000 |
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply Laying of Ballast 150 M3 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 180000.000 |
Custom bid for services - sf gfn liners rt 3706,custom bid for services - sf gr pads rt 3711,custom
Read more
End cut gfn liners t-4511/3706 & t-4322/3702
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish plates,fish bolts,ealstic rail clips,gfn liners,gfn liners,rubber pads,rubber pads,ms bolts,ms
Read more
Gfn liners, as per rdso drawing no. rt-3706,eccentric insulating bush fbu 6, as per rdso approved d
Read more
Gfn liners rdso drg.no rt-3707/3708 for 52kg rails &60kg sleepers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGfn liners rdso drg.no rt-3707/3708 for 52kg rails &60kg sleepers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrooved rubber pads,gfn liners,ms bolts with nuts,ci check blocks,ms washers,combination fish plate
Read more
Grooved rubber pads,gfn liners,ms bolts with nuts,ci check blocks,ms washers,combination fish plate
Read more
of your Industry type