Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 89447978 Construction Of Concrete Road With Bricks From Pitch Rasta To House Of Manchur Sekh At Homra
|
| Description |
Activity Code 89447978 Construction Of Concrete Road With Bricks From Pitch Rasta To House Of Manchur Sekh At Homra
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12 OF 2024-25 SL 02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOMRA PALTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758139 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreActivity code 89561853 construction of concrete road with bricks from dakshin homra dhalai rasta to the house of faruk laskar at homra
Activity code 89561853 construction of concrete road with bricks from dakshin homra dhalai rasta to the house of faruk laskar at homra
Read moreCc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Cc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch rasta to apchar sekh house
Construction of concrete road from pitch rasta to apchar sekh house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch rasta to apchar sekh house
Construction of concrete road from pitch rasta to apchar sekh house
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dayemnagar samid sekh house to pitch rasta within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 89769644
Construction of concrete road from dayemnagar samid sekh house to pitch rasta within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 89769644&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Read moreUt construction of concrete road from shop of anar halder to pitch rasta via house of alauddin at homra at sansad 11 12 of najma bibi sekh ramjan molla
Ut construction of concrete road from shop of anar halder to pitch rasta via house of alauddin at homra at sansad 11 12 of najma bibi sekh ramjan molla
Read moreActivity id 89448843 construction of concrete road with bricks from the house of saidul mistry to aburali molla at homra
Activity id 89448843 construction of concrete road with bricks from the house of saidul mistry to aburali molla at homra
Read moreof your Industry type