Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing / Overhauling Of Both Side (Lhs And Rhs), 02 Nos. Propel Gearbox Assembly (Part No. 4106002575) With Providing Of Spares Of Be 195, 10 M3 Rope Shovel Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing / Overhauling Of Both Side (Lhs And Rhs), 02 Nos. Propel Gearbox Assembly (Part No. 4106002575) With Providing Of Spares Of Be 195, 10 M3 Rope Shovel Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/15 dt 01.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347113 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 8 nos. propel brake cylinder of be195 10m3 electric rope shovel, working at bina project.
Repairing of 8 nos. propel brake cylinder of be195 10m3 electric rope shovel, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 8 nos. reversing valve of be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Repairing of 8 nos. reversing valve of be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of 04 nos. be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Complete repairing of operator cabin of 04 nos. be-195 rope shovel working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of lhs propel motor of 10 cum. rope shovel sl. no.301 (sarthi) under marc working at nigahi project
Repairing of lhs propel motor of 10 cum. rope shovel sl. no.301 (sarthi) under marc working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of lhs propel motor of 10 cum. rope shovel sl. no.301 (sarthi) under marc working at nigahi project
Repairing of lhs propel motor of 10 cum. rope shovel sl. no.301 (sarthi) under marc working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of propel motor base of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of propel motor base of be-195 shovel sl. no. exc-1075 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of tie rod assembly both lhs and rhs of ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 (583) at kathara colliery.
Repairing of tie rod assembly both lhs and rhs of ekg-5a shovel sl. no. exc-2859 (583) at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs both side final drive cover of be- 1000 shovel sl.no. 10219 of damoda colliery barora area.
Repairing of lhs and rhs both side final drive cover of be- 1000 shovel sl.no. 10219 of damoda colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of housing area and foundation assembly of both lhs and rhs swing pinion shaft of 10/ 70 shyam dragline of bina project.
Repairing of housing area and foundation assembly of both lhs and rhs swing pinion shaft of 10 / 70 shyam dragline of bina project.
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreof your Industry type