Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock Assy Als,Pipe Long 19 19,Air Compressor Kit,Air Compressor Ring Kit,Sp Valve,Relay Valve,Hand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4300321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 02:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY EFF TRADERS | - | 14-12-2023 20:38:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 14:53:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VILLA COMMUNICATION | - | 14-12-2023 21:39:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAY EFF TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOCK ASSY ALS,PIPE LONG 19 19,AIR COMPRESSOR KIT,AIR COMPRESSOR RING KIT,SP VALVE,RELAY VALVE,HAND | 87000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VILLA COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOCK ASSY ALS,PIPE LONG 19 19,AIR COMPRESSOR KIT,AIR COMPRESSOR RING KIT,SP VALVE,RELAY VALVE,HAND | 88890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LOCK ASSY ALS,PIPE LONG 19 19,AIR COMPRESSOR KIT,AIR COMPRESSOR RING KIT,SP VALVE,RELAY VALVE,HAND | 93659.00 | L3 |