Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electro Hydraulic Autopsy Postmortem Table
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3929381
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 09, 2023 22:14
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 HUMAN WELLNESS SERVICES Make : HUMAN WELLNESS SERVICES HWS Model : HWS-AT01 Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE 18-10-2023 23:17:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
2 M/S APEX HEALTH CARE Make : DESCO Model : AUAT - 105 Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE 18-10-2023 18:13:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 M/S SRD HEALTH CARE Make : REMI Model : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE 19-10-2023 11:18:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 MAA KAALI ENTERPRISES Make : DELUX SURGICAL Model : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE 19-10-2023 11:50:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
5 S M SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SMSIPL Model : SMI-235A Title : ELECTRO HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY POSTMORTEM TABLE 18-10-2023 18:30:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
6 YORK SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : YORCO Model : YSI-175 Ex Title : Autopsy Table 13-10-2023 10:11:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise