Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Exploring The Possibility For Generation By Hydrogen From 3 X110 Mw Dccpp, Dholpur Plant Of Rvun.
|
| Description |
For Exploring The Possibility For Generation By Hydrogen From 3 X110 Mw Dccpp, Dholpur Plant Of Rvun.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2022_RRVUN_303016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVUN_CE(FUEL)_EOI_02_2022_23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 1 |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2022 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for item rate of electrical maintenance works at 3x110 mw, dccpp dholpur
Annual rate contract for item rate of electrical maintenance works at&#x0d 3x110mw, dholpur combined cycle power project, dholpur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing assistance in operation and transportation of chlorine cylinders and chemicals, collection and testing of various samples of 3x110 mw dccpp unit and other misc. works of chemical division, dccpp, dholpur
Annual rate contract for providing assistance in operation and transportation of chlorine cylinders and chemicals, collection and testing of various samples of 3x110 mw dccpp unit and other misc. works of chemical division, dccpp, dholpur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for item rate of electrical maintenance works at 3x110 mw, dholpur combined cycle power project, dholpur
Annual rate contract for item rate of electrical maintenance works at 3x110 mw, dholpur combined cycle power project, dholpur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing assistance in electrical maintenance work of 3 x110 mw dccpp dholpur
Annual rate contract for providing assistance in electrical maintenance work of&#x0d 3x110 mw at dholpur combined cycle power project, dholpur
Read moreAnnual rate contract for rewinding of 415v, 3-phase and single phase induction motors from 0.05 kw to 167 kw, control transformers and misc. work of motors at 3x110 mw dccpp, dholpur.
Annual rate contract for rewinding of 415v, 3-phase and single phase induction motors from 0.05 kw to 167 kw, control transformers and misc. work of motors at 3x110 mw dccpp, dholpur.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for capital routine and breakdown maintenance of ht motors at 330 mw dccpp, dholpur
Annual rate contract for capital routine and breakdown maintenance of ht motors at 330 mw dccpp dholpur
Read moreDevelopment of green hydrogen generation system/ electrolyser for 2 mw
Development of green hydrogen generation system/ electrolyser for 2 mw
 (ac) capacity for green hydrogen mobility project at sipat, chattisgarh
Read moreDevelopment of green hydrogen generation system/ electrolyser for 1 mw
Development of green hydrogen generation system/ electrolyser for 1 mw
 (ac) capacity for green hydrogen mobility project at bhubaneswar, odisha
Read moreSupply of spares of omron make plc installed in hydrogen generation plant at kstps, rvun, kota
Supply of spares of omron make plc installed in hydrogen generation plant at kstps, rvun, kota
Read moreTn-130/2023-24 two years contract for hiring of 01 no swift dezire or honda amaze model 2022 or onwards diesel or petrol variant with drivers for 12 hours duty at 3x110 mw dccpp rvunl dholpur
Two years contract for hiring of 01 no swift dezire or honda amaze model 2022 or onwards diesel or petrol variant with drivers for 12 hours duty at 3x110 mw dccpp rvunl dholpur
Read moreof your Industry type