Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 80 Mudanthajili Palam To West Moolappallikkad Puram Bund Road Maintenance Ward 4 Champakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 80 Mudanthajili Palam To West Moolappallikkad Puram Bund Road Maintenance Ward 4 Champakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/AE/CKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111968 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance ward 9 champakulam gp
Annual plan-pro no 94 ward 9 pariyathitta&#x0d palam to aakkal palam vare road maintenance&#x0d ward 9 champakulam gp
Read moreChampakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Champakulam gramapanchayath annual plan 2023-24 madanthanjili palam to chirayil palam road maintenance ward 4 pro no 42/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 215/24-25 ward 7 champakulam gp-madava mandiram palam to lakshamveedu vaiputhara padmavilasam road maintenence-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 215/24-25 ward 7&#x0d champakulam gp-madava mandiram palam to&#x0d lakshamveedu vaiputhara padmavilasam road&#x0d maintenence-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 29-2025/26 champakulam gp-ward 4 ettil palam to puthuveedu lane maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 29-2025/26 champakulam&#x0d gp-ward 4 ettil palam to puthuveedu lane&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 245/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road maintenance
Annual plan-pro no 245/2024-25&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5&#x0d thulappil palam to vishnu bhaven road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph house to south perumpally palam road maintenence
Annual plan-pro no243/2024-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward 5 mathew joseph&#x0d house to south perumpally palam road&#x0d maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan veliyancode gp pro. no. 80 homeo dispensery rennovation
Annual plan veliyancode gp pro. no. 80 homeo dispensery rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp -pro no 57/2023-24-canal palam anganawadi road
Annual plan_kadambur gp _pro no 57/2023_24_canal palam anganawadi road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 karingachira bund construction puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 karingachira bund construction puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type