Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Freshner Automatic,Godrej Room Freshner Refill,Bajaj Iron,Goodknight Machine,Spray Pump,Bp Moni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3820652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2023 18:35:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 18:21:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 20:32:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Automatic,Godrej Room Freshner Refill,Bajaj Iron,Goodknight Machine,Spray Pump,BP Moni | 121474.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Automatic,Godrej Room Freshner Refill,Bajaj Iron,Goodknight Machine,Spray Pump,BP Moni | 125335.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Freshner Automatic,Godrej Room Freshner Refill,Bajaj Iron,Goodknight Machine,Spray Pump,BP Moni | 134266.00 | L3 |
Auto spray room freshner machine with refill as per sample godrej aer,auto spray room freshner refi
Read more
Aer room freshner,aer automatic spray refill 4 colours,odonil bathroom air freshner,lizol,floor cle
Read more
Automatic air fragrance spray refill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHarpic 1000 ml,sqeeze washer mopper,soft broom,refill godrej air freshner automatic,liquid glass cl
Read more
Godrej air matic automatic spray machine comma 2200 sprays guranted comma colour black with refill
Read more
1. automatic aerosol spray machine 2. automatic aerosol spray machine refill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFile cover printed with ge p kochi,room freshner godrej automatic with refill,try colour flag best
Read more
File cover printed with ge p kochi,room freshner godrej automatic with refill,try colour flag best
Read more
of your Industry type