Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.C. Lining In Biwipur Minor Reach 0.600 Km To 0.960 Km At Mothaha Pump Canal
|
| Description |
C.C. Lining In Biwipur Minor Reach 0.600 Km To 0.960 Km At Mothaha Pump Canal
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1040663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E.E./2025-26(LOT-03) |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER MINOR LIFT CANAL DIVISION JNP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887665 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreConstruction of c.c. lining work in chandarsi main canal from reach 1.800 km to 2.041 km district jalaun
Construction of c.c. lining work in chandarsi main canal from reach 1.800 km to 2.041 km district jalaun
Read moreImprovement of canal service road from rd 0.600 km to 1.100 km of targia minor.
Canal road work
Read moreSpecial repair of 01 no. 20 cs pump (p1) at pump house khatawali minor (km 0.960)
Special repair of 01 no. 20 cs pump (p1) at pump house khatawali minor (km 0.960)
Read moreof your Industry type