Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 280/25 Development Of Basic Amenities In Homoeo Dispensary
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 280/25 Development Of Basic Amenities In Homoeo Dispensary
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
157/AE/LSGD/T6-4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203425 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 132/23-24 maintainance of homoeo dispensary in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Annual plan-cherpu gp pro no 230/26-providing basic facilities to women fitness center
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp s0193/26- electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp s0193/26-&#x0d electrification of govt. homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 459/25 - ramp and disability toilet to homoeo dispensary manjeswaram gp
Ramp works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 292/25-ettumuna koovappuzha road maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 292/25-ettumuna koovappuzha road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project no 69-maintenance of homoeo dispensary in ward 2
Annual plan-clappana gp 2024-25, project&#x0d no 69-maintenance of homoeo dispensary in&#x0d ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 - 25 cherpu gp development of basic aminities in various health centrespro.no. 309/25
Annual plan-2024 - 25 cherpu gp development of basic aminities in various health centrespro.no. 309/25
Read moreAnnual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Annual plan-clappana gp 2023-24 project no 178-maintenance of homoeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 89/25-erc road maintenance-ward 2
Annual plan-2024-25, cherpu gp, pro no 89/25-erc road maintenance-ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type