Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Jcb Supply In The Authority Area Between Achhnera Road And Ludhawai Toll Plaza. (Annual)
|
| Description |
Work Of Jcb Supply In The Authority Area Between Achhnera Road And Ludhawai Toll Plaza. (Annual)
|
| Organisation | UIT- Bharatpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UITBR_473549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
online nit 07(2025-2026)02 bharatpur Development Authority |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847103 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreSupply of jcb on rent in authority area between achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual)
Supply of jcb on rent in authority area between achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual)
Read moreWork of supply of jcb machines on rent under authority jurisdiction between achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual)
Work of supply of jcb machines on rent under authority jurisdiction between achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual)
Read morePipeline repair work as per requirement in the authority area from achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza. (annual)
Pipeline repair work as per requirement in the authority area from achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza. (annual)
Read moreWork of total station survey in authority area from achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual).
Work of total station survey in authority area from achhnera road to ludhawai toll plaza (annual).
Read moreCc patch repair work in the area between achhnera road and ludhawai toll plaza under the jurisdiction of executive engineer-ii of the authority area. (annual)
Cc patch repair work in the area between achhnera road and ludhawai toll plaza under the jurisdiction of executive engineer-ii of the authority area. (annual)
Read moreWork of soil filling, silt removal and pipe laying as per requirement in the area between achhnera road and ludhawai toll plaza in the authority area. (annual)
Work of soil filling, silt removal and pipe laying as per requirement in the area between achhnera road and ludhawai toll plaza in the authority area. (annual)
Read moreof your Industry type