Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚜 Procurement Notice For D275 A 5 R Dozer Spares 🛠️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Under The State Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Spares Required For D275 A 5 R Dozers Operational At Rgoc 2. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 12:00 Am (Midnight) This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers With The Capability To Provide High Quality Spare Parts For The Specified Dozers. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Procurement, Spares, D275 A 5 R Dozers, Rgoc 2, It & E Communications Department, Telangana, Government Tender, Heavy Equipment Spares| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares Required For D275 A 5 R Dozers Working At Rgoc 2
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares Required For D275 A 5 R Dozers Working At Rgoc 2
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524011 |
|
Reference Number |
ER324P0092 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Procurement of spares for komatsu d275a-5r dozers working at rgoc-1
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Procurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Read moreProcurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Procurement of spares required for d275a-5r dozer working at rgoc2
Read moreProcurement of spares required for bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares required for bd 355 dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreSpares for komatsu d275a-5r model dozers
Procurement of spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreSpares for komatsu dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares for komastu dozers working at rgoc-2
Read moreProcurement of spares for komatsu d 155 dozers working at rgoc-2
Procurement of spares for komatsu d 155 dozers working at rgoc-2
Read morePump assy. for d275a-5r dozers
Procurement of pump assembly (hydraulic) for komatsu make, d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreProcurement of hoses for komatsu dozers d275a-5r working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis
Procurement of hoses for komatsu dozers d275a-5r working at jvrocp, kgm area on proprietary basis.
Read moreof your Industry type