Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gigabyte H 81 Motherboard,Gigabyte H 61 Motherboard,Gigabyte H 510 Motherboard,Smps,Ram Ddr4 4 Gb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4459958
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 00:56
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G S Traders - 18-01-2024 01:24:35 MSE Qualified
2 GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES - 18-01-2024 00:43:16 MSE Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 19-01-2024 19:41:04 MSE Disqualified
4 NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES - 18-01-2024 01:43:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIGABYTE H 81 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 61 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 510 MOTHERBOARD,SMPS,RAM DDR4 4 GB 35760.00 L1
2 NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIGABYTE H 81 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 61 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 510 MOTHERBOARD,SMPS,RAM DDR4 4 GB 38050.00 L2
3 G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GIGABYTE H 81 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 61 MOTHERBOARD,GIGABYTE H 510 MOTHERBOARD,SMPS,RAM DDR4 4 GB 38670.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise