Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
167/2024 25 Thombrapadavu Byline Road Tile Paving Ward 5
Description
167/2024 25 Thombrapadavu Byline Road Tile Paving Ward 5
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702518_1
Reference
Number
167/2023-24/AE/VNGR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4225
Tender Value -
Place Vengoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102268

Start Date November 11, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 654 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.