Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contracts (Pbmc) (Total Length 46.00 Km) Of Nh 15 For The Year 2024 25 Under Epc Mode Of Contract Under Nagaon Nh Division, Nagaon In The State Of Assam Sanction. (Job No. 115/As/2024 25/279).
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contracts (Pbmc) (Total Length 46.00 Km) Of Nh 15 For The Year 2024 25 Under Epc Mode Of Contract Under Nagaon Nh Division, Nagaon In The State Of Assam Sanction. (Job No. 115/As/2024 25/279).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_845389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRD/RD/33/2024/Pt/02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 59.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888641 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
279/kush/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road from sitala mandir to kalachand mandir at adampur
Read more279/eee/vbed/2024-25
Maintenance and operation of eandm services at jawaharlal nehru bhawan, new delhi (sh comprehensive maintenance of schindler make lifts)
Read more279/ee/ndn/2024-25
A/r m/o upsc, dholpur house, shahjahan road, new delhi. (sh:- urgent repair of toilet in room no. 12 13, advisor suite).
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract to nh-115 from km 8.352 (talap) to km 16.642 km (dhola) (l 8.29 km) in tinsukia district in the state of assam under dibrugarh nh division for the year 2024-25 (job no. pbmc/115/as/2024-25/278)
Performance based maintenance contract to nh-115 from km 8.352 (talap) to km 16.642 km (dhola) (l 8.29 km) in tinsukia district in the state of assam under dibrugarh nh division for the year 2024-25 (job no. pbmc/115/as/2024-25/278)
Read morePbmc work in km 115.000 to 141.050 of nh-333 for the year - 2024-25
Pbmc work in km 115.000 to 141.050 of nh-333 for the year - 2024-25
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) to nh-15 and nh-515 (total length 42.000 km) under pwd dibrugarh nh division, dibrugarh in the state of assam for the year 2024-25 (job no. 15/pbmc/as/2024- 25/277)
Performance based 
 maintenance contract (pbmc) 
 to nh-15 and nh-515 (total 
 length 42.000 km) under 
 pwd dibrugarh nh division, 
 dibrugarh in the state of 
 assam for the year 2024-25 
 (job no. 15/pbmc/as/2024-
 25/277)
Read morePbmc from ch.264.100 km to km 305.000 km and from km 330.000km to km 345.000 km (total length 55.90 km) of nh-15 under contract maintenance of nh for 2023-24 under nagaon nh division, nagaon in state of assam. job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/250
Pbmc from ch.264.100 km to km 305.000 km and from km 330.000km to km 345.000 km (total length 55.90 km) of nh-15 under contract maintenance of nh for 2023-24 under nagaon nh division, nagaon in state of assam.
 job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/250
Read moreof your Industry type