Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kabaddi Knee Caps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Transport Roads and Buildings Department Andhra Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3635308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 04:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRESIDIUM ENTERPRISES
1585800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMITCO KHEL CENTRE | Make : AMITCO Model : AKC KKC Title : KABADDI KNEE CAP | 13-07-2023 16:13:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AQUALIGHT HOME APPLIANCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AHAPL Model : AHAPL Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 12-07-2023 15:55:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CULTGEAR PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cultgear Model : 2023 Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 11:35:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | EM CEE CEE SPORTS AGENCIES PVT LTD | Make : Standard Model : KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 11:19:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HANS RUBBER AND SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HRS Model : HRS Knee caps Title : HRS Knee caps | 19-07-2023 17:45:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | JOJO INDIA | Make : JM Model : KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 19-07-2023 21:55:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S MATTRIX | Make : R LON Model : KABBADI KNEECAP Title : KNEECAP | 18-07-2023 20:51:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S TANUJA SPORTS | Make : CHAMPS Model : CLUB Title : KNEE CAP | 04-07-2023 18:25:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Matta Sports | Make : HUSKY Model : KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 03:09:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | OM SPORTS | Make : Standard Model : KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 10:07:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | PRESIDIUM ENTERPRISES | Make : RLON Model : R-LON KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : R-LON KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 01:46:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | SACHDEV SPORTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R LON Model : R LON Title : R LON | 13-07-2023 18:55:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SANRIT IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RLON Model : RLON KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : RLON KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 20-07-2023 01:33:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | SHIV-NARESH SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cosco Model : COSCO-KNCP Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 13-07-2023 17:42:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | SIKHAN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JM Model : KABADDI KNEE CAPS Title : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 19-07-2023 20:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRESIDIUM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 1585800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANRIT IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 1982250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV-NARESH SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 3435900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| R-LON KABADDI KNEE CAPS | RLON | R-LON KABADDI KNEE CAPS | 26430 | ₹ 1585800.000 |
Knee caps size l,knee caps size m,knee caps size xl,knee caps size xxl,lancet needle,leflunomide 10
Read more
Knee caps size l,knee caps size m,knee caps size xl,knee caps size xxl,lancet needle,leflunomide 10
Read more
Lumbar belt medium,lumbar belt large,knee caps size xxl,knee caps size xl,knee caps size large,knee
Read more
T shirt,shorts,shoes,socks,supporter,towel,kabaddi suit,knee caps,wrist bands,anklets,mat shoes,kit
Read more
Kabaddi mat (v2),kabaddi shoes,jersey or uniforms,kabaddi ball,knee pad,elbow pad,water bottles,fir
Read more
Kabaddi mat (v2),kabaddi shoes,jersey or uniforms,kabaddi ball,knee pad,elbow pad,water bottles,fir
Read more
Kabaddi kit,kabaddi shoes,socks,knee or elbow pad,basketball,boxing punching bag,volleyball
Read more
(ph no.:31130) knee caps medium size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:31205) knee caps xl size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type