Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 St Relay 24 V,Solenoid Valve,Temp Sensor,Field Coil Assy 24 V Bs Iii,Armature Assy Bs Iii,Brush Gea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3869148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 19:24:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREESHA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 20:24:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vakratunda Enterprises | - | 30-08-2023 10:51:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SHREE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24V,Solenoid Valve,Temp Sensor,Field Coil Assy 24V BS III,Armature Assy BS III,Brush Gea | 66871.88 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREESHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24V,Solenoid Valve,Temp Sensor,Field Coil Assy 24V BS III,Armature Assy BS III,Brush Gea | 84368.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vakratunda Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24V,Solenoid Valve,Temp Sensor,Field Coil Assy 24V BS III,Armature Assy BS III,Brush Gea | 113410.00 | L3 |